↑ Zurück zu Regatta

Ergebnisse

Clubregatta

CrewTypYardstick24.06
Lauf 1
25.06
Lauf 1
25.06
Lauf 2
23.07
Lauf 1
23.07
Lauf 2
16.09
Lauf 1
17.09
Lauf 1
17.09
Lauf 2
Gesamt
Hoffmann TobiasNeptun 201215,7-033-0314,7
Zapf AmadeusEdel 660116 (X)35,735,703--20,4
Rith ManfredGreyhound11808-08-5,75,727,4
Rehm GerhardVarianta11510105,7810-10-53,7
Suhm JürgenFocus P690115 (X)83-11,7-8141054,7
Sander ErikDehlya 22113-01314-1411,71466,7
Familie KirchhoferVarianta115-1311,71011,7-81367,4
Sander HannaEurope11611,71414131310--75,7
Winter FredMonas105--99995,7030206,7
Walther MaximilianVarianta1151615--99131599257
Ehle JoachimSun Fust 201131311,78--999999329,7
Schmidt RomanTabor 320139 (X)--99999999998503
Schindler SebastianCentaur120 (X)--999914999999509
(X) Yardstick unter Beobachtung

 

Blaues Band

NameBootstypYardstickGesegelte Zeit
[mm:ss]
Berechnete Zeit
[mm:ss]
Sander ErikDehlya 2211329:4826:22
Winter FredMonas10531:1229:42
Schmidt RomanViko S2111434:0729:55
Sander ErikDehlya 2211337:2833:09
Sander ErikDehlya 2211337:5133:29
Suhm Jürgen und MichaelaFocus P 69011540:2735:10
Suhm Jürgen und MichaelaFocus P 69011541:0735:45
Sander ErikDehlya 2211342:2137:28
Familie KirchhoferVarianta11550:2843:53
Zapf AmadeusEdel 66011652:0044:49
Suhm Jürgen und MichaelaFocus P 69011557:0149:34
Suhm Jürgen und MichaelaFocus P 69011563:2455:07
Suhm Jürgen und MichaelaFocus P 69011572:2863:00
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 12. September 2017 um 12:30 Uhr

(X) - Yardstick unter Beobachtung