↑ Zurück zu Regatta

Ergebnisse

Clubregatta

CrewTypYardstick01.06.19
Lauf 1
02.06.19
Lauf 1
Gesamtergebnis
Fischer Jörg/
Drafehn Jürgen
Dias10205,75,7
Rith ManfredGreehound118808
Schmid RomanViko S21114 (X)3811
Sander ErikDehlya 2211317320
Kirchhofer GüntherVarianta11511,71021,7
Adomeit GerdConder 701131311,724,7
Rehm Gerhard/
Kirchhofer Tim
Varianta115151429
Wiedemer Hans-JürgenNeptun 22118141529
Zapf Amadeus / Ritter WernerEdel 660116161329
Max/Julian/LouisBig Gipsy118181735
Sander HannaEurope116201636
Walther Maximilian / GerhardVarianta115191837
Suhm JürgenFocus P6901155,799104,7
Schindler Veronika/ Hoffmann TobiasCentaur120 (X)1099109
(X) Yardstick unter Beobachtung
- Streichergebnis

 

Jugendregatta

Name01.06.
Platzierung
02.06.
Platzierung
Lendi21
Jonathan3
Louis1
Dustin2

 

Blaues Band

NameBootstypYardstickGesegelte Zeit
[mm:ss]
Berechnete Zeit
[mm:ss]
Datum
Sander ErikDehlya 2211330:4527:128. Januar
Jürgen Drafehn und Jörg FischerDyas10238:4037:5431. März
Sarah BusamDehlya 2211349:0943:2924. Februar
Sum Michaela und JürgenFocus P69011545:4939:508. Juni
Jörg FischerDyas10240:2539:3726. April
Hoffmann TobiasOpti17389:3451:464. Juli
Hoffmann TobiasNeptun 2012198:4781:3110. Juli
Ritter WernerNeptun 22 11844:0037:1712. Juli
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 25. Juni 2019 um 11:15 Uhr

(X) - Yardstick unter Beobachtung